About us
Who we are
History
Lobbying
Elected Boards
Board of Directors
Supervisory Board
Advisory Bodies
Board of Collective Members
Board of Individual Members
Our team
Economy and Accounting
SP ČR Office in Brussels
CEBRE - Czech Business Representation
President and General Director Office
Advisers
Regional Representatives
Digital Economy and Technology Unit
External Relations
SP Representatives at the International and EU levels
BIAC
BUSINESSEUROPE
EESC
EU Counciliatory Committees and Specialised Agencies
ILO
List of Contact Names
Personal data protection
Presence in Brussels
Membership
Membership Benefits
Membership Base
Alphabetical list of members
Individual Members
Industry and Professional Associations
Confederation´s Partners
News
Confederation of Industry of the Czech Republic
Toggle Menu
Contacts
CZ
EN
Login
Log in
Forgot your password?
Login
Search
SP ČR
Membership
Membership Base
Alphabetical list of members
Advanced Search
Other Search Criteria
You can select other parameters below. It is for more accurate filtering of SP ČR members. You can filter by residence, number of employees or by activities according to the Register CZ-NACE.
Region:
Any
Hlavní město Praha
Jihočeský
Jihomoravský
Karlovarský
Královéhradecký
Liberecký
Moravskoslezský
Olomoucký
Pardubický
Plzeňský
Středočeský
Ústecký
Vysočina
Zlínský
Employees:
Employees
1 - 5
6 - 9
10 - 19
20 - 24
25 - 49
50 - 99
100 - 199
200 - 249
250 - 499
500 - 999
1000 - 1499
1500 - 1999
2000 - 2499
2500 - 2999
3000 - 3999
4000 - 4999
5000 - 9999
10000 - 19999
20000 - 200000
Register:
- Vyberte -
CZ-NACE
OKEČ
Category:
CZ-NACE: level 1
A - AGRICULTURE, FORESTRY AND FISHING
B - MINING AND QUARRYING
C - MANUFACTURING
D - ELECTRICITY, GAS, STEAM AND AIR CONDITIONING SUPPLY
E - WATER SUPPLY; SEWERAGE, WASTE MANAGEMENT AND REMEDIATION ACTIVITIES
F - CONSTRUCTION
G - WHOLESALE AND RETAIL TRADE; REPAIR OF MOTOR VEHICLES AND MOTORCYCLES
H - TRANSPORTATION AND STORAGE
I - ACCOMMODATION AND FOOD SERVICE ACTIVITIES
J - INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION
K - FINANCIAL AND INSURANCE ACTIVITIES
L - REAL ESTATE ACTIVITIES
M - PROFESSIONAL, SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL ACTIVITIES
N - ADMINISTRATIVE AND SUPPORT SERVICE ACTIVITIES
O - PUBLIC ADMINISTRATION AND DEFENCE; COMPULSORY SOCIAL SECURITY
P - EDUCATION
Q - HUMAN HEALTH AND SOCIAL WORK ACTIVITIES
R - ARTS, ENTERTAINMENT AND RECREATION
S - OTHER SERVICE ACTIVITIES
T - ACTIVITIES OF HOUSEHOLDS AS EMPLOYERS; U0NDIFFERENTIATED GOODS- AND SERVICES-PRODUCING ACTIVITIES OF HOUSEHOLDS FOR OWN USE
U - ACTIVITIES OF EXTRATERRITORIAL ORGANISATIONS AND BODIES
CZ-NACE: level 2
49 - Land transport and transport via pipelines
50 - Water transport
51 - Air transport
52 - Warehousing and support activities for transportation
53 - Postal and courier activities
CZ-NACE: level 3
521 - Warehousing and storage
522 - Support activities for transportation
0-9
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
H
CH
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
Ř
S
Š
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Ž
Items On Page
50
100
200
400
Page:
Previous
2
3
Rhenus PartnerShip - ČSPL, s.r.o.
ROCHE s.r.o.
ROSSMANN, spol. s r.o.
Ředitelství silnic a dálnic ČR
Ředitelství silnic Zlínského kraje,příspěvková organizace
Saint-Gobain Construction Products CZ a.s.
SANOMED, spol. s r.o.
SEABRIDGE TRANSPORT (CZECH) s.r.o.
SERO distribution s.r.o.
SERVISBAL OBALY s.r.o.
SCHNEEBERGER Mineralgusstechnik s.r.o.
SIAD Czech spol. s r.o.
Slévárna a modelárna Nové Ransko, s.r.o.
Slévárna HEUNISCH, s.r.o.
Slovácké strojírny, akciová společnost
SPEDICA, s.r.o.
Spolek pro chemickou a hutní výrobu, akciová společnost
Správa a údržba silnic Jihomoravského kraje, příspěvková organizace kraje
Správa a údržba silnic Pardubického kraje
Správa a údržba silnic Plzeňského kraje, příspěvková organizace
Správa a údržba silnic Slovácka, s.r.o.
Správa a údržba silnic Ústeckého kraje, příspěvková organizace
Správa a údržba silnic Valašska, s.r.o.
Správa a údržba silnic Zlínska, s.r.o.
Správa silnic Moravskoslezského kraje, příspěvková organizace
Správa silnic Olomouckého kraje, příspěvková organizace
Správa železnic, státní organizace
Stora Enso Wood Products Ždírec s.r.o.
SYNTHOS Kralupy a.s.
Synthos S.A. (organizační složka)
ŠANCE, družstvo handicapovaných
ŠEBESTA-služby slévárnám s.r.o.
Šmeral Brno a.s.
Takeda Pharmaceuticals Czech Republic s.r.o.
TASTY a.s.
Techservice CZ, s.r.o.
Tesco Stores ČR a.s.
THERA Actio, spol. s r.o.
THIMM Packaging Systems k.s.
Thun 1794 a.s.
Tchibo Praha, spol. s r.o.
TOS Svitavy, a.s.
TOSHULIN, a.s.
Toyota Tsusho Europe SA Czech Republic Branch
ÚAMK a.s.
Údržba silnic Karlovarského kraje, a.s.
ÚDRŽBA SILNIC Královéhradeckého kraje a.s.
United Energy, a.s.
VAG s.r.o.
Valmet s.r.o.
Vápenka Čertovy schody a.s.
VÁPENKA VITOUL s.r.o.
Veletrhy Brno, a.s.
Veolia Energie ČR, a.s.
Vitesco Technologies Czech Republic s.r.o.
VÍTKOVICE, a.s.
VŘÍDLO, výrobní družstvo
VYTEZA, s.r.o.
VÝVOJ, oděvní družstvo v Třešti
Výzkumný ústav bramborářský Havlíčkův Brod, s.r.o.
WOOD & PAPER a.s.
ZAT a.s.
ZDAR, a.s.
Zemědělská a dopravní technika, spol. s r.o.
ZETOR TRACTORS a.s.
ŽĎAS, a.s.
0-9
A
B
C
Č
D
E
F
G
H
CH
I
J
K
L
M
N
O
P
Q
R
Ř
S
Š
T
U
V
W
X
Y
Z
Ž
Items On Page
50
100
200
400
Page:
Previous
2
3